Sale!

Strawberry Seed Oil

1,900.0016,000.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Strawberries have great antioxidants and soothing benefits.

Strawberry Seed Oil possesses a fresh, sweet, subtle aroma. The oil is used in a variety of personal care products formulated to support problems, damaged, maturing and sensitive skin.

Contains vitamin C,  Add to facial oil formulations to reduce the appearance of pores.

INCI: Strawberry Seed Oil

Usage rate:1-10%
Appearance: Deep golden yellow

Origin: United Kingdom

Weight 100 g
size

50ml, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Strawberry Seed Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *