Caprylic Capric Triglycerides

1,800.0012,000.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Caprylic Capric Triglycerides is a clear, non-viscous liquid. It contains a mix of fatty acids that helps to moisturize the skin. It acts as an excellent emollient, dispersing agent and sensory improving ingredient. It is especially suited to sensitive and oily skin.
It is used in all skin care and hair care products.

Palm or coconut oil derived.

INCI: Caprylic Capric Triglyceride

MCT, CCT

Weight 1000 g
size

100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1ltr

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Caprylic Capric Triglycerides”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *