Sale!

Stearamidopropyl dimethylamine

2,000.009,000.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Functions as hair or skin conditioner.

Suitable cationic hair conditioner for making no-build up products. improves the substantivity of proteins and quaternary conditioners.

INCI: Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine

Usage rate: 1-5%

Weight 100 g
size

100g, 200g, 500g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stearamidopropyl dimethylamine”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *