Caprylyl capryl glucoside

1,900.008,500.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Caprylyl capryl glucoside is a liquid non-ionic surfactant that is natural, mild, solubilizing.
It  is also a highly effective solubilizing agent for essential oils and fragrance.

INCI: Caprylyl capryl glucoside
Usage rate: 1-40%

size

100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1ltr

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Caprylyl capryl glucoside”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *