Isopropyl Myristate

1,800.0014,100.00

Clear

Isopropyl myristate is an emollient ester used in  products like lotions, creams, butter.  It help to moisturize, and to  help reduce the greasiness of lotions, body oils, butter and creams

INCI: Isopropyl myristate
Oil soluble

IPM

Weight 100 g
size

100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 1ltr

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Isopropyl Myristate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *