Worldwide shipping & under 48hrs pickup

Shop for pure cosmetic and skincare ingredients,

We deliver only the best quality ingredients worldwide

Shop

Shop By Category

Showing 541–552 of 559 results

  • fuchsia pink mica

    Fuchsia Pink Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Fuchsia Pink Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Grass Green Mica

    Grass Green Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Grass Green Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Orange Mica

    Orange Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Orange Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Pearl White Mica

    Pearl White Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Pearl White Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Purple Mica

    Purple Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Purple Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. Disperses in oil, can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations. Violet purple mica also available  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Rose Red Mica

    Rose Red Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $6.88 Inc VAT

    Rose Red Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations. This shade is a bit deeper than the fuchsia pink we carry  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Violet Purple Mica

    Violet Purple Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $15.91 Inc VAT

    Violet Purple Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. Disperses in oil, can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Yellow Mica

    Yellow Mica

    Price range: $2.58 through $15.91 Inc VAT

    True Yellow Mica. Safe for use in makeup, skin, and haircare production. Cold process soap stable. It can be mixed with oil, water, glycerin, and alcohol. FDA, EU approved, complies with regulations.  

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Vitamin E (tocopheryl acetate)

    Vitamin E (tocopheryl acetate)

    Price range: $5.59 through $47.30 Inc VAT

    Vitamin E (DL tocopheryl acetate) is known to be a fat-soluble antioxidant that has the capability to neutralize endogenous free radicals. Excellent antioxidant for skin care, use in formulas for antioxidant benefits on the skin and oil based products. It is widely known for its antioxidant properties. Vitamin E (dl-alpha tocopheryl acetate) We suggest you…

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • VP/VA Copolymer

    VP/VA Copolymer

    Price range: $2.58 through $38.70 Inc VAT

    VP/VA Copolymer is a white  powder, It offers strong & stiff hold, enhanced high humidity curl retention and good propellant compatibility. It is a film-forming agent  used in the formulation of hair spray, gel, mousse, hair wax and shampoo. INCI: VP/VA Copolymer Usage rate:1-12% Solubility: Soluble in water Add to water phase PVP/VA Disclaimer: Our products…

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • walnut shell in nigeria

    Walnut Shell Powder

    Price range: $2.15 through $10.75 Inc VAT

    Walnut Shell Powder is produced by controlled grinding of the shells of walnuts,  These are finely ground and can be used as physical exfoliant in your soaps and scrubs to provide a gentle exfoliation that will leave skin soft and smooth, suitable for soft areas of the skin, like the face and hands. Use it…

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • walnut shell in nigeria

    Walnut Shell Powder (Bulk)

    Price range: $10.75 through $86.00 Inc VAT

    Walnut Shell Powder is produced by controlled grinding of the shells of walnuts,  These are finely ground and can be used as a physical exfoliant in your soaps and scrubs to provide a gentle exfoliation that will leave skin soft and smooth. INCI: Juglans Regia (Walnut) Shell Powder Wallnut Cosmetic grade 40 – 60mesh

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Need additional support?

Book A Consultation

Need a guide on how to establish a skin and hair care business or how to scale up? Need a business coach and a formulator? Talk to an expert who has worked with over 100 indie brands for people of color and has close to 10 years experience in the personal care industry.

Book Your Appointment