Showing 529–540 of 559 results
-

$7.65 – $55.90Price range: $7.65 through $55.90 Inc VAT
Frankincense Serrata Oil (Boswellia serrata ) is a pure essential oil steam-distilled from the gum of Boswellia serrata, a hardy tree that is indigenous to the Middle East. This specie of frankincense has a strong spicy balsamic smell, rejuvenate skin, and help reduce wrinkle, stretch marks, and scar. Promotes the appearance of healthy-looking skin and reduces the…
-

$4.30 – $27.52Price range: $4.30 through $27.52 Inc VAT
Rosemary (Rosmarinus officinalis) is an evergreen shrub with needle-like leaves and a woody aroma. Rosemary oil is full of health-promoting compounds and provides anti-inflammatory, analgesic, antibacterial, antifungal. It fights against sun damage and free radical damage and tightens your skin to combat signs of aging, It helps stimulate hair growth, gives you thicker locks, and…
-

$4.73 – $24.94Price range: $4.73 through $24.94 Inc VAT
Australian Tea Tree Oil, an essential oil obtained by steam distillation of the leaves from the Melaleuca alternifolia plant. It has a strong characteristic aroma. It has anti-inflammatory, antifungal, anti-oxidant and antimicrobial properties and can be used in treating acne and soothing skin inflammation. Works as a bug repellant, boost wound healing, and help reduce nail…
-
Sale!

$18.92 – $245.10Price range: $18.92 through $245.10 Inc VAT
-
Sale!

$1.03 – $16.77Price range: $1.03 through $16.77 Inc VAT
Tetrasodium EDTA is a chelating agent able to bind metal ions and increase product stability. Also acts as co-preservative that enhances efficacy of preservatives and other antibacterial agent. Tetrasodium EDTA is commonly used in neutral to alkaline products, like black soap. EDTA catalyzes metal ions, which can be present in water-based formulations, EDTA improves the…
-

$9.89 – $76.97Price range: $9.89 through $76.97 Inc VAT
With this fragrance oil by Natures Garden, imagine, a man who is Confident, Trustworthy, Successful, Romantic, Sexy, Sensual, Daring, and has a great sense of humor. Would you call that…The Perfect Man? Candles Performs perfectly in joy wax, wow wax, and is nice and strong in soy wax. Soap (Cold Process Results) No acceleration, no…
-
Sale!

$7.74 – $451.50Price range: $7.74 through $451.50 Inc VAT
Tranexamic acid (TXA) is a powerful ingredient recognized for its ability to brighten skin complexion and improve the appearance of discoloration. It has been shown to diminish the appearance of discoloration, reduce dark spots, improve hyperpigmentation, melasma and stubborn brown patches. TXA interferes with a pathway that decreases the interaction between skin cells, or keratinocytes,…
-

$2.41 – $51.60Price range: $2.41 through $51.60 Inc VAT
Triethanolamine is a tertiary amino compound that is ammonia in which each of the hydrogens is substituted by a 2-hydroxyethyl group. It has a role as a buffer and a surfactant. It is a tertiary amino compound, a triol and an amino alcohol. It derives from a triethylamine. Stabilizes emulsion, act as an emulsifier when combined…
-

$6.02 – $47.30Price range: $6.02 through $47.30 Inc VAT
Wrap your senses in cozy comfort with Warm Vanilla & Sugar Fragrance Oil. This scent is a creamy, musky blend that’s both nostalgic and indulgent. The fragrance opens with sweet, rich vanilla layered over soft, velvety sugar and finishes with a subtle musk that gives it lasting warmth. It’s inviting, delicate, gently sensual and ideal…
-

$4.99 – $42.57Price range: $4.99 through $42.57 Inc VAT
Varisoft EQ 65 is a vegetable derived, readily biodegradable conditioner and thickener for making all kinds of unique, top quality conditioning products. A great alternative for making natural hair conditioners and detanglers, oil in water emulsions for skin care and sun care products. VARISOFT® EQ 65 Pellets improves the conditioning properties of thee wet and…
-
Sale!

$1.29 – $69.66Price range: $1.29 through $69.66 Inc VAT
High purity vegetable glycerin is an effective humectant and moisturizer attracting water to the intercellular space of the skin. It is hydroscopic and protects the lipids of skin cells. It can be used as a solvent for various water-insoluble ingredients and infusing botanical herbs. It is an effective emollient and has great lubricant properties Suitable…